Imprimir esta página
Domingo, 07 Agosto 2016 18:01

Candidatas Selecionadas para o Emaús Feminino Setembro/2016 Destaque

Escrito por 

Candidatas Curso Valores Humanos e Cristãos - EMAÚS

01 a 04/09/2016 – respectivo padrinho/madrinha

 

1. Adriane Imhof – Andréia Imhof Maurici.

2. Alessandra Regina da Silva – Djine Bruns.

3. Aline Thaís Siegel – Fabiana S. Kolher.

4. Amanda de Souza – Gabriela Loos Blanco.

5. Amanda Luisa Coutinho Venske - Josiane Caetano Sassi.

6. Ana Carolina Wippel Wilbert – Janaina Mendes.

7. Ana Maria Fantini Bianchini – Monitora ouvinte - Grupo Kairós.

8. Ana Paula Mellão – Mariana Bina Corvo.

9. Ana Rita Vale Tomazoni – Ana Paula de Simas Machado.

10. Andressa Rodermel – Jéssica Rocha.

11. Ângela Cristina Bonetti – Monitora Ouvinte – Grupo 4º dia.

12. Betina K. Müller – Marina K. Müller Gamba.

13. Bruna Heil – Alana Heil e Morgana Paoli.

14. Bruna Luiza Dunka – Tais Cristine Dunka.

15. Bruna Machado – Muriele Aparecida Suave.

16. Bruna Mariani – Alexandre Maçaneiro.

17. Bruna Muniz – Jo Sassi.

18. Bruna Tomasoni – Monitora Ouvinte – Grupo São Luís Gonzaga.

19. Caroline Dematí – Luana Valentim.

20. Caroline Heinzen Meurer – Andressa Meurer.

21. Caroline Lisandra Kolher - Maiara Baungartner.

22. Daiani Carolina de Souza – Evelin Cristina Martins.

23. Daniela Fernanda Cunha – André Nivaldo da Cunha.

24. Debora Schmitz – Gustavo Adriano Schmitz.

25. Fernanda D. dos Santos – Flávia Montibeller.

26. Fernanda Filipiak – Karina Vieira Kuehe.

27. Fernanda Zancanaro – Mariana Reis.

28. Franciane Hang – Daiane Hang.

29. Franciele Soares da Silva – Aline de Lara Lucca.

30. Francine Sens – Monitora Ouvinte – Grupo Oasis.

31. Gabriela Dupilar – Bruna F. Kesseler.

32. Gabriela Mosimann Lussoli – Monitora Ouvinte – Grupo Guadalupe.

33. Giorgia L. Benvenutti – Bruna Schlindwein.

34. Heloisa Maria Aléssio – Silvia Laurentino.

35. Iona Angelica Kolher – Osni Krieger Júnior.

36. Isadora Marquezi Maryinez Sori – Shelby Merico.

37. Jéssica Fugazza Fischer - Monitora ouvinte – Grupo Coração de Maria.

38. Jéssica Kohler – Camila Zambonetti.

39. Jéssica Maiara de Souza – Suelen Odete Constante.

40. Juliana Cristina Sclindwein – Nathiele Boing Lira.

41. Larissa Fructuoso – Monitora ouvinte. Grupo Semear.

42. Letícia de Oliveira – Amanda Rocha.

43. Luana Mota Sutil – Daniela Menegazzo.

44. Maria Eduarda Merisio – Carmen Alessio.

45. Marina Knihs da Graça – Adine Zimmermann.

46. Meiriele R. Zambon - Rita Vilas Boas Marques.

47. Milena Maffezzoli dos Santos – Cristiane Comandolli.

48. Natália Schaadt – Patrícia M. Gonçalves.

49. Neluana Couto Ribeiro dos Santos – Taisa da Silva.

50. Nicole Suavi Mendes – Pe Magnos

51. Patrícia Darosci – Danubia Marcheze.

52. Priscila Karina Kalbusch - Suelen Barni.

53. Rafaela de Moura – Joziane Loro Casali.

54. Raphaela Staach Michel – Rafaela Fischer.

55. Samara David – Isabela Heil.

56. Sarah Cristine de Oliveira – Evelize Machado.

57. Suellen Frainer – Morgana Victorino.

58. Tainá Luzia Floriano – Jonas de Souza e Silva.

59. Tairini Cunha – Jaqueline Abelino.

60. Tami Cristina Lang – Grupo Marias.

61. Thuany Carolina de Azevedo – Alessandra Renata Siegel.

62. Valeria Beatriz Bette – Sabrina Frena.

63. Valeria Siegel – Bianca Maestri.

64. Vanessa de Souza Silva – Ederson Marques.

65. Yara Gomes Moreira – Cinara Comandoli.

Regra Três (03)

66. Tainara Burigo – Graziele Avncini.

67. Pamela Cavichioli – Maiara Milvestet.

68. Daiane Cristina Hoinatz – Mayara Suzan Schaefer.

69. Sabrina de Souza – Maria de Lourdes Scalvim.

70. Carolini Klaumann – Fabiana B. Dalago.

71. Rafaela Milani Cavichioli – Maiara Baumgartner.

72. Fernanda Lins Ramos – Grupo Ágape.

73. Mayara Debatin – Franciane Schaefer Fischer.

74. Daiany Hank – Monitora ouvinte – Coração de Maria

75. Monica Kormann Vale – Monitora Ouvinte – Grupo Aleluia